Uitslag Bosloop   950m         30 juli 2006                    terug

Pl Nr Naam M/V Geb. Gemeente Groep
1 6 T'Syen Yannick m 1996 Veerle-Laakdal
2 14 Verluyten Goran m 1995 Deurne-Diest
3 41 Van Dijck Niels m 1995 Engsbergen
4 121 Didden Ans v 1996
5 23 De Wit Niels m 1997 Duffel Val
6 9 Mondelaers Yannick m 1995 Ham
7 146 Ceusters Jani m 1997 Tielt Winge
8 95 Van Dooren Kevin m 1998 Tessenderlo Giro
9 135 Beckers Rani v 1995 Laakdal
10 80 Engelen Jan m 1998 Westerlo Giro
11 99 Van Gompel Mathias m 1995 Meerhout VMOL
12 11 Van Der Dorght Jorunn m 1996 Herselt
13 22 Schauvliege Dest m 1996 Averbode
14 150 Commers Lauren v 1995 Rillaar Val
15 12 Van Der Borght Lennert m 1998 Herselt
16 159 Van Gompel Tom m 1994 Balen
17 90 Laenen Jeroen m 1997 Heultje De Merodelopers
18 19 Diels Laurens m 1997 Tessenderlo
19 94 Van Dooren Laura v 1997 Tessenderlo Giro
20 13 Verluyten Joris m 1995 Deurne-Diest
21 55 Leuse Dieter m 1996 Laakdal
22 10 Mondelaers Laurien v 1996 Ham
23 134 Beckers Caro v 1997 Veerle
24 79 Van Hove Thomas m 1996 Heultje-Westerlo
25 130 Meyers Nicholas m 1995 Val
26 118 Somers Shawn m 1997 Tessenderlo
27 86 Theys Femke v 1997 Tessenderlo
28 100 Sijsmans Frederik m 1999 Heppen Giro
29 132 Persoons Femke v 1997 Tessenderlo
30 137 Coomans Leander m 1995 Tessenderlo
31 53 Verheyen Pieterjan m 1996 Tessenderlo
32 148 Sneyers Lennert m 1997
33 49 Wouters Toon m Laakdal
34 165 Meeus Sophie v 1996 Arendonk
35 126 Rutten Alexander m 1995 Turnhout
36 52 Verheyen Thomas m 1997 Tessenderlo
37 25 Smeulders Dieter m 1998 Leuven
38 136 Coomans Lisa v 1996 Vorst
39 3 Di Virgilio Ciara v 1996 Vorst-Laakdal
40 128 Meyers Charline v 1997 Val
41 108 Verbruggen Jill v 1995 Tessenderlo
42 106 Hofkens Laurens m 1991 Kapellen
43 119 Vervoort Kevin m 1996 Ham
44 105 Hofkens Thomas m 1996 Kapellen
45 166 Meeus Brian m 1998 Arendonk
46 104 Hendrickx Jens m 1996 Tessenderlo
47 112 Willems Iris v 1999 Lummen
48 38 Dupont Levi m 1994 Westerlo
49 93 Mertens Melissa v 1998 Tessenderlo Giro
50 109 Reynders Kirsten v 1997 Deurne-Diest
51 141 Van Roosbroeck Steffi v 1995 Berlaar
52 149 Vanden Bosch Bieke v 1995 Holsbeek
53 45 Bellens Lisa v 1996 Westerlo
54 143 Verluyten Kevin m 1997 Paal
55 107 Pollet Robbe m 1998 Diest
56 102 Cools Thomas m 1998 Heppen
57 87 Theys Brend m 2000 Tessenderlo
58 82 Van Aerschot Joke v 1999 Hamme Giro
59 129 Meyers Elias m 1998 Val
60 127 Hendrickx Rune m 1997 Veerle
61 156 Fransen Stef m 1997 Veerle
62 161 Vandenbroeck Siebe m 1998 Hasselt
63 139 Peetermans Elien v 1999 Diest
64 34 Bervoets Steffi v 1997 Tessenderlo
65 133 Den Hondt Cedric m 2000 Laakdal
66 155 Van Den Brock Lauren v 1998 Averbode
67 158 De Wit Robbe m 1999 Tessenderlo
68 160 Bervoets Yoeri m 1995 Tessenderlo
69 7 Cuypers Robin m 1997 Laakdal
70 113 geeraert Pieter-Jan m 2000 Tongeren
71 131 Persoons Jeppe m 1995 Tessenderlo
72 152 Reyners Amber v 1993 Laakdal
73 157 Fransen Nick m 1999 Veerle
74 111 Willems Maarten m 1999 Lummen
75 142 Vanderheyden Ashley v 1999 Tessenderlo
76 27 Palmaers Sara v 1996 Laakdal
77 103 Hendrickx Lisa v 1999 Tessenderlo
78 138 Coomans Celine v 1997 Tessenderlo
79 154 Van den Brock Silke v 1997 Averbode
80 122 Chignesse Siemen m 2000 Geel
81 28 Palmaers Lies v 1999 Laakdal
82 35 Beutels Joost m 1998 Diest
83 98 Vankrunkelsven Deborah v 1997 Ham
84 50 Gourmand Elise v Tessenderlo Bosvriend
85 4 Vermeien Marjorie v 1997 Tessenderlo
86 5 Vermeien Ellis v 1999 Tessenderlo
87 39 Grootjans Wouter m 2000 Testelt
88 123 Chignesse Ellerd m 1998 Geel
89 88 Claes Kyra v 1999 Heultje De Merodelopers
90 85 Craeghs Jolan m 1998 St, Amandsberg Giro
91 151 Reynders Jade v 1996 Laakdal
92 84 Craeghs Elise v 1995 St, Amandsberg Giro
93 1 Beyens Cedric m 1995 Tessenderlo
94 117 Voet Fiebe v 1998 Meerhout
95 77 Van Hove Senne m 1999 Heultje-Westerlo
96 153 Demeulemeester Yana v 1998 Balen
97 78 Van Hove Bauke v 1999 Heultje-Westerlo
98 24 De Wit Lotte v 2000 Duffel
99 140 Peetermans Melanie v 2000 Diest
100 97 Van Dooren Mathijs m 2002 Tessenderlo Giro
101 89 Claes Lars m 1996 Heultje De Merodelopers
102 51 Raymaekers Mirthe v 1998 Paal
103 54 Geukens Jolien v 1997 Tessenderlo
104 48 Wouters Sam m 2000 Laakdal
105 120 Volders Aiken m 2001
106 8 Cuypers Lene v 2000 Veerle-Laakdal
107 29 Dubois Emma v 1999 Ranst Bosvriend
108 32 Palmaers Elina v 2000 Laakdal
109 30 Dubois Leonie v 1996 Ranst Bosvriend
110 2 Di Virgilio Lyssia v 1998 Vorst-Laakdal
111 92 Mertens Lukas m 2001 Tessenderlo Giro
112 20 Van De Weyer Robert-Jan m 1999 Langdorp Aarschot
113 83 Van Aerschot Sara v 1997 Hamme Giro
114 96 Van Dooren Jonas m 2000 Tessenderlo Giro
115 81 Van Aerschot Pieter m 2001 Hamme Giro
116 21 Van De Weyer Hannelore v 2002 Langdorp Aarschot
117 101 Claes Julie v 1999 Deurne
118 43 Laenen Elien v 1999 Heultje
119 125 Exelmans Kiam m 2000 Geel
120 40 Smets Babbi v 2000 Vorst-Laakdal
121 46 Claes Tom m 2001 Deurne
122 110 Reynders Elien v 2000 Deurne-Diest
123 170 Springers Niels m 1999 Molenstede
124 168 Boons Siebe v 2002 Tessenderlo
125 116 Voet Felke m 2002 Meerhout
126 167 Boons Jitske v 2002 Tessenderlo
127 31 Palmaers Stan m 2002 Laakdal
128 162 Smits Yasmine v 2000 Veerle
129 163 Smits Liene v 2002 Veerle
130 144 Vanuytsel Jill v 2000 Geel
131 124 Peeters Niels m 2001 Geel
132 145 Vanuytsel Merel v 2002 Geel